Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 30/07 | 09:00 | Grupo A | Chute Inicial Pq do Lago | 3 x 2 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
014 | 20/08 | 08:30 | Grupo A | Cazaca FC | 1 x 2 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
010 | 27/08 | 10:30 | Grupo A | TC Liderança | 0 x 5 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
003 | 03/09 | 08:00 | Grupo A | EC Real Vaspro | 1 x 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
006 | 03/09 | 11:00 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 2 x 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
016 | 18/09 | 13:30 | QF 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | 4 x 1 | Cazaca FC | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
018 | 12/10 | 11:50 | SF 1 | EC Real Vaspro | 0 x 3 | Academicos Vila Facchini | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
020 | 12/10 | 12:00 | Final | Academicos Vila Facchini | 2 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 02/07 | 10:30 | Grupo B | Proj Garra e Talento (Sto Andre) | 1 x 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CDF VILA AMERICA |
009 | 30/07 | 10:00 | Grupo B | Chute Inicial Pq do Lago | 1 x 2 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
007 | 13/08 | 09:20 | Grupo B | Unidos da Vila Carioca | 0 x 0 | Academicos Vila Facchini | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
021 | 04/09 | 16:00 | QF 3 | Aces Sports Academy | 2 x 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 02/07 | 09:30 | Grupo B | Proj Garra e Talento (Sto Andre) | 1 x 5 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CDF VILA AMERICA |
008 | 30/07 | 11:00 | Grupo B | Chute Inicial Pq do Lago | 2 x 4 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
011 | 13/08 | 10:30 | Grupo B | Unidos da Vila Carioca | 3 x 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
021 | 04/09 | 17:15 | QF 3 | Aces Sports Academy | 1 x 3 | Academicos Vila Facchini | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
023 | 18/09 | 12:30 | SF 1 | Cazaca FC | 3 x 4 | Academicos Vila Facchini | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
025 | 12/10 | 14:00 | Final | Academicos Vila Facchini | 1 x 0 | SC União de Vila Nova Pantanal | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
046 | 30/07 | 12:00 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 x 0 | Unidos da Vila Carioca | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
043 | 01/08 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 x 0 | Casarão FC | ||
038 | 20/08 | 09:30 | Grupo A | Cazaca FC | 2 x 2 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
039 | 27/08 | 11:30 | Grupo A | Craques Fut Arte Pirituba | 2 x 3 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
019 | 03/09 | 10:00 | QF 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | 1 (2) x (3) 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
Sub-18 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 02/07 | 08:30 | Grupo A | EF Chutou Brasil | 1 x 5 | Academicos Vila Facchini | CDF VILA AMERICA |
024 | 30/07 | 13:00 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 x 0 | Unidos da Vila Carioca | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
026 | 01/08 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 x 0 | Casarão FC | ||
017 | 08/08 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 x 0 | Itapevi FC (Itapevi) | ||
013 | 13/08 | 16:10 | Grupo A | Academicos Vila Facchini | 2 x 1 | Craques Fut Arte Pirituba | CAMPO ANTIGO DA SADIA |
038 | 03/09 | 09:00 | QF 1 | Academicos Vila Facchini | 3 (5) x (6) 3 | EC Real Vaspro | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |